RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL- UBR MEMU (69154) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL- UBR MEMU
  • Number
  • 69154
Advertisement

69154 Bl- Ubr Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Valsad (BL) and Umbargam Road (UBR). Bl- Ubr Memu covers total journey of 54 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Valsad and at 12:55 it arrives at Umbargam Road. 69154 Bl- Ubr Memu has total 9 stopping station like PARDI (PAD), VAPI (VAPI), BHILAD (BLD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69154 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL- UBR MEMU
  • 16th June
  • 4 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 47 Min
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 54Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BL- UBR MEMU - 69154 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL- UBR MEMU depart from VALSAD Railway Station?

BL- UBR MEMU (69154) departs from VALSAD Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time BL- UBR MEMU take to reach UMBARGAM ROAD Railway Station?

BL- UBR MEMU reach on day 1 to UMBARGAM ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BL- UBR MEMU at UMBARGAM ROAD Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by BL- UBR MEMU?

BL- UBR MEMU covers 54 km to reach UMBARGAM ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BL- UBR MEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on