RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBR - BL MEMU (69153) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBR - BL MEMU
  • Number
  • 69153
Advertisement

69153 Ubr - Bl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Umbargam Road (UBR) and Valsad (BL). Ubr - Bl Memu covers total journey of 54 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Umbargam Road and at 15:15 it arrives at Valsad. 69153 Ubr - Bl Memu has total 9 stopping station like BHILAD (BLD), VAPI (VAPI), PARDI (PAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69153 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBR - BL MEMU
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • 28 Min
  • 8th May
  • 5 Min
  • 3rd May
  • 34 Min
  • 1st May
  • 1 Min
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 54Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBR - BL MEMU - 69153 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBR - BL MEMU depart from UMBARGAM ROAD Railway Station?

UBR - BL MEMU (69153) departs from UMBARGAM ROAD Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time UBR - BL MEMU take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

UBR - BL MEMU reach on day 1 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of UBR - BL MEMU at VALSAD Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by UBR - BL MEMU?

UBR - BL MEMU covers 54 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. UBR - BL MEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on