RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMCT THVM SPL (09007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMCT THVM SPL
  • Number
  • 09007
Advertisement

09007 Mmct Thvm Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Thivim (THVM). Mmct Thvm Spl covers total journey of 747 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Mumbai Central and at 16:00 it arrives at Thivim. 09007 Mmct Thvm Spl has total 18 stopping station like ROHA (ROHA), CHIPLUN (CHI), VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09007 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 747Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

MMCT THVM SPL - 09007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMCT THVM SPL depart from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

MMCT THVM SPL (09007) departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time MMCT THVM SPL take to reach THIVIM Railway Station?

MMCT THVM SPL reach on day 3 to THIVIM Railway Station. The arrival time of MMCT THVM SPL at THIVIM Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by MMCT THVM SPL?

MMCT THVM SPL covers 747 km to reach THIVIM Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. MMCT THVM SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on