RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMCT THVM SPL (09007) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMCT THVM SPL
  • Number
  • 09007
Advertisement

09007 Mmct Thvm Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Surat (ST) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Mmct Thvm Spl covers total journey of 335 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Surat and at 01:30 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 09007 Mmct Thvm Spl has total 20 stopping station like BARDOLI (BIY), NAVAPUR (NWU), NARDANA (NDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09007 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMCT THVM SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 11 Min
  • 15th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 335Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMCT THVM SPL - 09007 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMCT THVM SPL depart from SURAT Railway Station?

MMCT THVM SPL (09007) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time MMCT THVM SPL take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

MMCT THVM SPL reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MMCT THVM SPL at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 01:30.

Distance covered by MMCT THVM SPL?

MMCT THVM SPL covers 335 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. MMCT THVM SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on