RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS (54424) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS
  • Number
  • 54424
Advertisement

54424 Biwani Rohtak -dli Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhiwani (BNW) and Delhi (DLI). Biwani Rohtak -dli Pass covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Bhiwani and at 08:45 it arrives at Delhi. 54424 Biwani Rohtak -dli Pass has total 23 stopping station like LAHLI (LHLL), SAMPLA (SPZ), MUNDKA (MQC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54424 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS
  • 18th August
  • 10 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • 23 Min
  • 4th August
  • 7 Min
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS - 54424 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI CITY
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMLA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAK
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHLI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS depart from BHIWANI Railway Station?

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS (54424) departs from BHIWANI Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS at DELHI Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS?

BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS covers 119 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on