RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT BSB SPL (04208) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT BSB SPL
  • Number
  • 04208
Advertisement

04208 Anvt Bsb Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Partapgarh Jn (PBH). Anvt Bsb Spl covers total journey of 659 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Delhi and at 08:20 it arrives at Partapgarh Jn. 04208 Anvt Bsb Spl has total 11 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), BACHHRAWAN (BCN), JAIS (JAIS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04208 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT BSB SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 659Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT BSB SPL - 04208 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANTU
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT BSB SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

ANVT BSB SPL (04208) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time ANVT BSB SPL take to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

ANVT BSB SPL reach on day 2 to PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT BSB SPL at PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by ANVT BSB SPL?

ANVT BSB SPL covers 659 km to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ANVT BSB SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on