RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU (64106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64106
Advertisement

64106 Dli-krj 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Khurja Jn (KRJ). Dli-krj 12car Emu covers total journey of 90 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Delhi and at 19:45 it arrives at Khurja Jn. 64106 Dli-krj 12car Emu has total 15 stopping station like SAHIBABAD (SBB), DADRI (DER), DANKAUR (DKDE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 7 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 90Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU (64106) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU take to reach KHURJA JN Railway Station?

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to KHURJA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU at KHURJA JN Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU?

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU covers 90 km to reach KHURJA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on