RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI MFP SPL (04030) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI MFP SPL
  • Number
  • 04030
Advertisement

04030 Dli Mfp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Dli Mfp Spl covers total journey of 1097 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Delhi and at 13:00 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 04030 Dli Mfp Spl has total 17 stopping station like LUCKNOW NR (LKO), KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ), SIWAN JN (SV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04030 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1097Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

DLI MFP SPL - 04030 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADRAUNA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAMKUHI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THAWE JN
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1097 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI MFP SPL depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI MFP SPL (04030) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time DLI MFP SPL take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

DLI MFP SPL reach on day 3 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI MFP SPL at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by DLI MFP SPL?

DLI MFP SPL covers 1097 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. DLI MFP SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on