RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PND-4 EMU (64064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PND-4 EMU
  • Number
  • 64064
Advertisement

64064 Pnd-4 Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Palwal (PWL). Pnd-4 Emu covers total journey of 60 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Delhi and at 21:25 it arrives at Palwal. 64064 Pnd-4 Emu has total 13 stopping station like SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), OKHLA (OKA), FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PND-4 EMU
  • 19th October
  • 11 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 22 Min
  • 13th October
  • 13 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 60Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PND-4 EMU - 64064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PND-4 EMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

PND-4 EMU (64064) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time PND-4 EMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

PND-4 EMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PND-4 EMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by PND-4 EMU?

PND-4 EMU covers 60 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PND-4 EMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on