RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-FN PASSENGER (51915) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-FN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51915
Advertisement

51915 Dli-fn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Farukhnagar (FN). Dli-fn Passenger covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 00:10 it departs from Delhi and at 01:55 it arrives at Farukhnagar. 51915 Dli-fn Passenger has total 12 stopping station like DELHI CANTT (DEC), BIJWASAN (BWSN), GARHI HARSARU (GHH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51915 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-FN PASSENGER
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-FN PASSENGER - 51915 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARUKHNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-FN PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-FN PASSENGER (51915) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 00:10.

How much time DLI-FN PASSENGER take to reach FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station?

DLI-FN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-FN PASSENGER at FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station is 01:55.

Distance covered by DLI-FN PASSENGER?

DLI-FN PASSENGER covers 52 km to reach FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. DLI-FN PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on