RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FN-DEE DMU (74032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FN-DEE DMU
  • Number
  • 74032
Advertisement

74032 Fn-dee Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Farukhnagar (FN) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Fn-dee Dmu covers total journey of 48 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Farukhnagar and at 08:35 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 74032 Fn-dee Dmu has total 11 stopping station like GARHI HARSARU (GHH), GURGAON (GGN), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FN-DEE DMU
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 48Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

FN-DEE DMU - 74032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARUKHNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FN-DEE DMU depart from FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station?

FN-DEE DMU (74032) departs from FARUKHNAGAR Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time FN-DEE DMU take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

FN-DEE DMU reach on day 1 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of FN-DEE DMU at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by FN-DEE DMU?

FN-DEE DMU covers 48 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. FN-DEE DMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on