RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE PORBNDR EXP
  • Number
  • 19264
Advertisement

19264 Dee Porbndr Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Porbandar (PBR). Dee Porbndr Exp covers total journey of 1393 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 12:55 it arrives at Porbandar. 19264 Dee Porbndr Exp has total 32 stopping station like ALWAR JN (AWR), FALNA (FA), WANKANER JN (WKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19264 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE PORBNDR EXP
  • 18th February
  • 14 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • 5 Min
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • 25 Min
  • 21st January
  • 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1393Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1059 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALPUR JAM
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE PORBNDR EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time DEE PORBNDR EXP take to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station?

DEE PORBNDR EXP reach on day 2 to PORBANDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE PORBNDR EXP at PORBANDAR Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by DEE PORBNDR EXP?

DEE PORBNDR EXP covers 1393 km to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DEE PORBNDR EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on