RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE PORBNDR EXP
  • Number
  • 19264
Advertisement

19264 Dee Porbndr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Porbandar (PBR). Dee Porbndr Exp covers total journey of 1393 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 12:55 it arrives at Porbandar. 19264 Dee Porbndr Exp has total 31 stopping station like ALWAR JN (AWR), MARWAR JN (MJ), VIRAMGAM JN (VG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19264 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE PORBNDR EXP
  • 25th April
  • 29 Min
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 4th April
  • 4 Min
  • 1st April
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1393Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALPUR JAM
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANVAD
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANSJALIYA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PORBANDAR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE PORBNDR EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time DEE PORBNDR EXP take to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station?

DEE PORBNDR EXP reach on day 3 to PORBANDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE PORBNDR EXP at PORBANDAR Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by DEE PORBNDR EXP?

DEE PORBNDR EXP covers 1393 km to reach PORBANDAR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. DEE PORBNDR EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on