RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE JU SF EXP (02482) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE JU SF EXP
  • Number
  • 02482
Advertisement

02482 Dee Ju Sf Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Dee Ju Sf Exp covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 10:05 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 02482 Dee Ju Sf Exp has total 17 stopping station like REWARI (RE), RATANGARH JN (RTGH), CHOTI KHATU (CTKT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02482 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE JU SF EXP
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 5th April
  • 6 Min
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DEE JU SF EXP - 02482 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE JU SF EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE JU SF EXP (02482) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time DEE JU SF EXP take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

DEE JU SF EXP reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE JU SF EXP at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by DEE JU SF EXP?

DEE JU SF EXP covers 620 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. DEE JU SF EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on