RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE INDB EXPRESS (19338) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE INDB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19338
Advertisement

19338 Dee Indb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Dee Indb Express covers total journey of 931 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 09:35 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19338 Dee Indb Express has total 14 stopping station like DAUSA (DO), BHILWARA (BHL), MANDASOR (MDS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19338 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE INDB EXPRESS
  • 17th June
  • 3 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • 20 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • 3 Min
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 931Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DEE INDB EXPRESS - 19338 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE INDB EXPRESS depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE INDB EXPRESS (19338) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time DEE INDB EXPRESS take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

DEE INDB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE INDB EXPRESS at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by DEE INDB EXPRESS?

DEE INDB EXPRESS covers 931 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. DEE INDB EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on