RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE INDB EXPRESS (19338) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE INDB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19338
Advertisement

19338 Dee Indb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Dee Indb Express covers total journey of 931 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 08:30 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 19338 Dee Indb Express has total 14 stopping station like DAUSA (DO), BHILWARA (BHL), MANDASOR (MDS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19338 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE INDB EXPRESS
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 1 Min
  • 25th April
  • 3 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 3 Min
  • 21st March
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 931Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DEE INDB EXPRESS - 19338 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE INDB EXPRESS depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE INDB EXPRESS (19338) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time DEE INDB EXPRESS take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

DEE INDB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE INDB EXPRESS at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by DEE INDB EXPRESS?

DEE INDB EXPRESS covers 931 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. DEE INDB EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on