RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RAJSTHN S KRANTI (12463) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RAJSTHN S KRANTI
  • Number
  • 12463
Advertisement

12463 Rajsthn S Kranti is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Rajsthn S Kranti covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 10:30 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 12463 Rajsthn S Kranti has total 11 stopping station like ALWAR JN (AWR), MAKRANA JN (MKN), MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12463 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RAJSTHN S KRANTI
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • 4 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 3 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

RAJSTHN S KRANTI - 12463 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RAJSTHN S KRANTI depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

RAJSTHN S KRANTI (12463) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time RAJSTHN S KRANTI take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

RAJSTHN S KRANTI reach on day 3 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RAJSTHN S KRANTI at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by RAJSTHN S KRANTI?

RAJSTHN S KRANTI covers 685 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. RAJSTHN S KRANTI passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on