RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU HWH SPL (02386) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU HWH SPL
  • Number
  • 02386
Advertisement

02386 Ju Hwh Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Ju Hwh Spl covers total journey of 1812 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 04:55 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 02386 Ju Hwh Spl has total 26 stopping station like JAIPUR (JP), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02386 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU HWH SPL
  • 15th January
  • 35 Min
  • 14th January
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 12th January
  • 11th January
  • 8th January
  • 7th January
  • 5th January
  • 4th January
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1812Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun)

JU HWH SPL - 02386 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1812 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU HWH SPL depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU HWH SPL (02386) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time JU HWH SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

JU HWH SPL reach on day 3 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JU HWH SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:55.

Distance covered by JU HWH SPL?

JU HWH SPL covers 1812 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. JU HWH SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on