RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU-BME PASS (54813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU-BME PASS
  • Number
  • 54813
Advertisement

54813 Ju-bme Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Barmer (BME). Ju-bme Pass covers total journey of 209 kilometers. At 09:05 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 13:50 it arrives at Barmer. 54813 Ju-bme Pass has total 24 stopping station like SUTLANA (SUT), PARLU (PRU), BHIMARLAI (BMQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU-BME PASS
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU-BME PASS - 54813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLU
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANIYANA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED TEMPLE HLT
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILWARA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLE
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMARLAI
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANIYA SANDA DH
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVAS
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU-BME PASS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU-BME PASS (54813) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 09:05.

How much time JU-BME PASS take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

JU-BME PASS reach on day 1 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of JU-BME PASS at BARMER Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by JU-BME PASS?

JU-BME PASS covers 209 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. JU-BME PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on