RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU-BME PASS (54813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU-BME PASS
  • Number
  • 54813
Advertisement

54813 Ju-bme Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Barmer (BME). Ju-bme Pass covers total journey of 209 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 13:50 it arrives at Barmer. 54813 Ju-bme Pass has total 24 stopping station like SUTLANA (SUT), PARLU (PRU), BHIMARLAI (BMQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU-BME PASS
  • 20th June
  • 28 Min
  • 19th June
  • 15 Min
  • 18th June
  • 15 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 40 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 209Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU-BME PASS - 54813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLU
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANIYANA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED TEMPLE HLT
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILWARA
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLE
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMARLAI
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANIYA SANDA DH
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAVAS
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARLAI
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU-BME PASS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU-BME PASS (54813) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time JU-BME PASS take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

JU-BME PASS reach on day 1 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of JU-BME PASS at BARMER Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by JU-BME PASS?

JU-BME PASS covers 209 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. JU-BME PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on