RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BL EXPRESS (19056) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19056
Advertisement

19056 Ju Bl Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Valsad (BL). Ju Bl Express covers total journey of 753 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 09:05 it arrives at Valsad. 19056 Ju Bl Express has total 18 stopping station like FALNA (FA), MAHESANA JN (MSH), ANAND JN (ANND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19056 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BL EXPRESS
  • 9th October
  • 14 Min
  • 2nd October
  • 15 Min
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • 4 Min
  • 4th September
  • 8 Min
  • 28th August
  • 3 Min
  • 21st August
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 753Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JU BL EXPRESS - 19056 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 02:11
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BL EXPRESS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BL EXPRESS (19056) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time JU BL EXPRESS take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

JU BL EXPRESS reach on day 3 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BL EXPRESS at VALSAD Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by JU BL EXPRESS?

JU BL EXPRESS covers 753 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. JU BL EXPRESS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on