RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BL EXPRESS (19056) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name JU BL EXPRESS
Number 19056
Source JODHPUR JN (JU)
Destination VALSAD (BL)
Advertisement

19056 Ju Bl Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Valsad (BL). Ju Bl Express covers total journey of 753 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 08:30 it arrives at Valsad. 19056 Ju Bl Express has total 18 stopping station like FALNA (FA), MAHESANA JN (MSH), ANAND JN (ANND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19056 Running status

BL JODHPUR EXP ( 19055 )
Last one week running status of the JU BL EXPRESS
10th July 7 Min
5th June 16 Min
20th March 21 Min
13th March 15 Min
7th February 1 Min
24th January 13 Min
20th December 11 Min
8th November 46 Min
Current Location of the Train (10th July)LUNI JN ( LUNI )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 56 km/hr
Journey Distance 753Km.
Train Travel Time 13 Hr 40 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Wed)
Return Train

JU BL EXPRESS - 19056 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations JODHPUR JN Arrival starts Departure 18:50 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations LUNI JN Arrival 19:23 Departure 19:26 Halt 3 m Distance 32 km Day 2
Stations PALI MARWAR Arrival 19:52 Departure 19:57 Halt 5 m Distance 73 km Day 2
Stations MARWAR JN Arrival 20:50 Departure 20:55 Halt 5 m Distance 104 km Day 2
Stations FALNA Arrival 21:48 Departure 21:50 Halt 2 m Distance 170 km Day 2
Stations Arrival 22:30 Departure 22:32 Halt 2 m Distance 225 km Day 2
Stations ABU ROAD Arrival 23:15 Departure 23:25 Halt 10 m Distance 269 km Day 2
Stations PALANPUR JN Arrival 00:13 Departure 00:15 Halt 2 m Distance 322 km Day 3
Stations MAHESANA JN Arrival 01:10 Departure 01:12 Halt 2 m Distance 387 km Day 3
Stations SABARMATI BG Arrival 02:07 Departure 02:09 Halt 2 m Distance 449 km Day 3
Stations AHMEDABAD JN Arrival 03:10 Departure 03:25 Halt 15 m Distance 456 km Day 3
Stations NADIAD JN Arrival 04:16 Departure 04:18 Halt 2 m Distance 501 km Day 3
Stations ANAND JN Arrival 04:33 Departure 04:35 Halt 2 m Distance 520 km Day 3
Stations VADODARA JN Arrival 05:14 Departure 05:19 Halt 5 m Distance 555 km Day 3
Stations BHARUCH JN Arrival 06:07 Departure 06:09 Halt 2 m Distance 626 km Day 3
Stations SURAT Arrival 07:10 Departure 07:15 Halt 5 m Distance 684 km Day 3
Stations NAVSARI Arrival 07:37 Departure 07:39 Halt 2 m Distance 714 km Day 3
Stations VALSAD Arrival 08:30 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 753 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BL EXPRESS depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BL EXPRESS (19056) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time JU BL EXPRESS take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

JU BL EXPRESS reach on day 3 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BL EXPRESS at VALSAD Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by JU BL EXPRESS?

JU BL EXPRESS covers 753 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JU BL EXPRESS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MANDOR EXPRESS 12461 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
RJSTHN S KRNTI 12464 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Thu
INTERCITY EXP 12466 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
SURYA NAGRI EXP 12479 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
JU INDB EXP 14801 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
JU JSM EXPRESS 14810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14854 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14864 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14866 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Wed
JU SBC EXP 16507 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Thu, Sat
JU SBC EXPRESS 16533 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Wed
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS 18474 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PURI Runs on Sat
JU BL EXPRESS 19056 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VALSAD Runs on Wed
JU JAT EXP 19225 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
JU HWH SUPFAST 12308 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
SALASAR SUP FAST 22422 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU JP SF EXP 22477 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
JU DEE SF EXP 22481 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU GIMB SF EXP 22483 Source JODHPUR JN Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
JU MS SF EXPRESS 22664 Source JODHPUR JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Mon
AII BDTS SF EXP 22996 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
JU DEE SPL 04801 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
GIMB SFG SPL 09457 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
JU BPL EXPRESS 14813 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
JU BTI PASENGER 54704 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on All Days
CBE TBM EXPRESS 06068 Source JODHPUR JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Mon
JU POK SPL 04810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
JU PURI EXPRESS 20814 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PURI Runs on Sat
PNBE BGKT SPL 04866 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Wed
JU BME PASS 74839 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
JU BLDI PASSENGER 74837 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PALANPUR JN Runs on All Days
JU-BARA PASSENGER 54825 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BILARA Runs on All Days
JU - ADI PASSENGER 54803 Source JODHPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
JU HSR PASS 74835 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JU-RE PASSENGER 54810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
YPR VM EXP 06533 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Wed
JU-BME PASS 54813 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
CUR RTGH SPL 04854 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
JU BLDI PASSENGER 74841 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHILDI Runs on All Days
JU BME PASS 74843 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
BGKT SBIB EXP 14819 Source JODHPUR JN Destination SABARMATI BG Runs on All Days
SURYA NAGRI EXP 02479 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
RJSTHN S KRNTI 02464 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Thu
JU JP SF EXP 02477 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
JU DEE SF EXP 02481 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU HWH SPL 02386 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BL HARIDWAR EXP 12911 Source VALSAD Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on Tue
BL DAHOD SF EXP 12929 Source VALSAD Destination VADODARA JN Runs on All Days
UDYOGKARMI EXP 12943 Source VALSAD Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Wed
GUJARAT QUEEN 19033 Source VALSAD Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
SHRAMIK EXPRESS 19051 Source VALSAD Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Sat
BL JODHPUR EXP 19055 Source VALSAD Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Tue
BL PURI S F EXP 22909 Source VALSAD Destination PURI Runs on Thu
VALSAD VG PASS 59049 Source VALSAD Destination VIRAMGAM JN Runs on All Days
INDB BDTS SPL 09024 Source VALSAD Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
BL BDTS PASS 59046 Source VALSAD Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
BL- UBR MEMU 69154 Source VALSAD Destination UMBARGAM ROAD Runs on All Days
SURAT VR 69140 Source VALSAD Destination VIRAR Runs on All Days
UDN AGC SF SPL 09051 Source VALSAD Destination MUZAFFARPUR JN Runs on Sat
BL - ST MEMU 69151 Source VALSAD Destination SURAT Runs on All Days
BL BCT PASS 59024 Source VALSAD Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days