RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJSTHN S KRNTI (12464) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJSTHN S KRNTI
  • Number
  • 12464
Advertisement

12464 Rjsthn S Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Rjsthn S Krnti covers total journey of 616 kilometers. At 19:40 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 05:35 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 12464 Rjsthn S Krnti has total 8 stopping station like DEGANA JN (DNA), JAIPUR (JP), DELHI CANTT (DEC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12464 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJSTHN S KRNTI
  • 16th June
  • 13 Min
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 18 Min
  • 21st April
  • 7 Min
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • 1 Min
  • 25th November
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJSTHN S KRNTI depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

RJSTHN S KRNTI (12464) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 19:40.

How much time RJSTHN S KRNTI take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

RJSTHN S KRNTI reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of RJSTHN S KRNTI at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by RJSTHN S KRNTI?

RJSTHN S KRNTI covers 616 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. RJSTHN S KRNTI passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on