RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJSTHN S KRNTI (12464) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJSTHN S KRNTI
  • Number
  • 12464
Advertisement

12464 Rjsthn S Krnti is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Rjsthn S Krnti covers total journey of 616 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 05:40 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 12464 Rjsthn S Krnti has total 8 stopping station like DEGANA JN (DNA), JAIPUR (JP), DELHI CANTT (DEC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12464 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJSTHN S KRNTI
  • 22nd August
  • 1 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 2 Min
  • 10th August
  • 8 Min
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

RJSTHN S KRNTI - 12464 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJSTHN S KRNTI depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

RJSTHN S KRNTI (12464) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time RJSTHN S KRNTI take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

RJSTHN S KRNTI reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of RJSTHN S KRNTI at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by RJSTHN S KRNTI?

RJSTHN S KRNTI covers 616 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. RJSTHN S KRNTI passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on