RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MJ JU SPL (04812) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MJ JU SPL
  • Number
  • 04812
Advertisement

04812 Mj Ju Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Sikar Jn (SIKR). Mj Ju Spl covers total journey of 292 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 12:55 it arrives at Sikar Jn. 04812 Mj Ju Spl has total 13 stopping station like REWARI (RE), LOHARU (LHU), JHUNJHUNUN (JJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04812 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MJ JU SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 292Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

MJ JU SPL - 04812 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 23 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MJ JU SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

MJ JU SPL (04812) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time MJ JU SPL take to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station?

MJ JU SPL reach on day 2 to SIKAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MJ JU SPL at SIKAR JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by MJ JU SPL?

MJ JU SPL covers 292 km to reach SIKAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. MJ JU SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on