RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SIKR RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59727
Advertisement

59727 Sikr Re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sikar Jn (SIKR) and Rewari (RE). Sikr Re Passenger covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 07:40 it departs from Sikar Jn and at 13:35 it arrives at Rewari. 59727 Sikr Re Passenger has total 25 stopping station like JHUNJHUNUN (JJN), LOHARU (LHU), MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59727 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SIKR RE PASSENGER
  • 17th June
  • 3 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 3 Min
  • 11th June
  • 7 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SIKR RE PASSENGER - 59727 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JERTHI DADHIA
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARI KHETRI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAVDHARI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SIKR RE PASSENGER depart from SIKAR JN Railway Station?

SIKR RE PASSENGER (59727) departs from SIKAR JN Railway Station at 07:40.

How much time SIKR RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

SIKR RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of SIKR RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by SIKR RE PASSENGER?

SIKR RE PASSENGER covers 214 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. SIKR RE PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on