RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SIKR DEE EXPRESS (14811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SIKR DEE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14811
Advertisement

14811 Sikr Dee Express is a -- (--) which is running between Sikar Jn (SIKR) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Sikr Dee Express covers total journey of 292 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Sikar Jn and at 20:45 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 14811 Sikr Dee Express has total 12 stopping station like JHUNJHUNUN (JJN), LOHARU (LHU), GURGAON (GGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SIKR DEE EXPRESS
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • 3 Min
  • 31st May
  • 2 Min
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 292Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

SIKR DEE EXPRESS - 14811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SIKR DEE EXPRESS depart from SIKAR JN Railway Station?

SIKR DEE EXPRESS (14811) departs from SIKAR JN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time SIKR DEE EXPRESS take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

SIKR DEE EXPRESS reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of SIKR DEE EXPRESS at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by SIKR DEE EXPRESS?

SIKR DEE EXPRESS covers 292 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SIKR DEE EXPRESS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on