RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RAJSTHN S KRANTI (02463) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RAJSTHN S KRANTI
  • Number
  • 02463
Advertisement

02463 Rajsthn S Kranti is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Rajsthn S Kranti covers total journey of 615 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 09:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 02463 Rajsthn S Kranti has total 9 stopping station like ALWAR JN (AWR), MAKRANA JN (MKN), DEGANA JN (DNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02463 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RAJSTHN S KRANTI
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • 29th July
  • 19th July
  • 5 Min
  • 17th July
  • 15th July
  • 12th July
  • 10th July
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 615Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

RAJSTHN S KRANTI - 02463 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORAWAR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RAJSTHN S KRANTI depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

RAJSTHN S KRANTI (02463) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time RAJSTHN S KRANTI take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

RAJSTHN S KRANTI reach on day 2 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RAJSTHN S KRANTI at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by RAJSTHN S KRANTI?

RAJSTHN S KRANTI covers 615 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. RAJSTHN S KRANTI passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on