RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74841) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU BLDI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 74841
Advertisement

74841 Ju Bldi Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhildi (BLDI). Ju Bldi Passenger covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Bhildi. 74841 Ju Bldi Passenger has total 35 stopping station like DUNDARA (DOR), BISHENGARH (BISH), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74841 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU BLDI PASSENGER
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMSIN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHI
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALWARA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHENGARH
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGNATHJI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BAGRA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEEMPURA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEDARMER
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR KORI
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWARA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR RATANPRA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGDOL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAN
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAL
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BLDI PASSENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74841) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time JU BLDI PASSENGER take to reach BHILDI Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHILDI Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BLDI PASSENGER at BHILDI Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by JU BLDI PASSENGER?

JU BLDI PASSENGER covers 303 km to reach BHILDI Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JU BLDI PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on