RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74841) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name JU BLDI PASSENGER
Number 74841
Source JODHPUR JN (JU)
Destination BHILDI (BLDI)
Advertisement

74841 Ju Bldi Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Bhildi (BLDI). Ju Bldi Passenger covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 06:25 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Bhildi. 74841 Ju Bldi Passenger has total 35 stopping station like DUNDARA (DOR), BISHENGARH (BISH), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74841 Running status

Last one week running status of the JU BLDI PASSENGER
16th November RT
1st November RT
3rd April RT
25th March RT
2nd March RT
19th February RT
4th February RT
28th December RT
Current Location of the Train (16th November)JODHPUR JN ( JU )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 42 km/hr
Journey Distance 303Km.
Train Travel Time 7 Hr 20 Min.
Type of Train DMU (DMU)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

JU BLDI PASSENGER - 74841 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations JODHPUR JN Arrival starts Departure 06:25 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI Arrival 06:32 Departure 06:34 Halt 2 m Distance 3 km Day 1
Stations BASNI Arrival 06:39 Departure 06:41 Halt 2 m Distance 7 km Day 1
Stations SALAWAS Arrival 06:50 Departure 06:51 Halt 1 m Distance 16 km Day 1
Stations HANWANT Arrival 07:01 Departure 07:02 Halt 1 m Distance 25 km Day 1
Stations LUNI JN Arrival 07:12 Departure 07:15 Halt 3 m Distance 32 km Day 1
Stations SUTLANA Arrival 07:33 Departure 07:34 Halt 1 m Distance 40 km Day 1
Stations DUDIA Arrival 07:40 Departure 07:41 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations DUNDARA Arrival 07:51 Departure 07:52 Halt 1 m Distance 58 km Day 1
Stations MIYONKA BARA Arrival 08:01 Departure 08:02 Halt 1 m Distance 65 km Day 1
Stations AJIT Arrival 08:07 Departure 08:09 Halt 2 m Distance 70 km Day 1
Stations SAMDHARI JN Arrival 08:25 Departure 08:55 Halt 0 m Distance 80 km Day 1
Stations BAMSIN Arrival 09:05 Departure 09:06 Halt 1 m Distance 90 km Day 1
Stations RAKHI Arrival 09:12 Departure 09:13 Halt 1 m Distance 98 km Day 1
Stations MOKALSAR Arrival 09:19 Departure 09:22 Halt 3 m Distance 106 km Day 1
Stations BALWARA Arrival 09:37 Departure 09:38 Halt 1 m Distance 120 km Day 1
Stations BISHENGARH Arrival 09:44 Departure 09:45 Halt 1 m Distance 127 km Day 1
Stations JALOR Arrival 09:53 Departure 09:56 Halt 3 m Distance 139 km Day 1
Stations JAGNATHJI ROAD Arrival 10:07 Departure 10:08 Halt 1 m Distance 149 km Day 1
Stations MARWAR BAGRA Arrival 10:15 Departure 10:17 Halt 2 m Distance 156 km Day 1
Stations BAKRA ROAD Arrival 10:25 Departure 10:27 Halt 2 m Distance 168 km Day 1
Stations MODRAN Arrival 10:32 Departure 10:35 Halt 3 m Distance 173 km Day 1
Stations BHEEMPURA Arrival 10:45 Departure 10:47 Halt 2 m Distance 183 km Day 1
Stations LEDARMER Arrival 10:56 Departure 10:57 Halt 1 m Distance 191 km Day 1
Stations MARWAR BHINMAL Arrival 11:04 Departure 11:07 Halt 3 m Distance 201 km Day 1
Stations MARWAR KORI Arrival 11:18 Departure 11:19 Halt 1 m Distance 211 km Day 1
Stations MALWARA Arrival 11:30 Departure 11:31 Halt 1 m Distance 224 km Day 1
Stations RANIWARA Arrival 11:38 Departure 11:41 Halt 3 m Distance 233 km Day 1
Stations MARWAR RATANPRA Arrival 11:51 Departure 11:52 Halt 1 m Distance 243 km Day 1
Stations DUGDOL Arrival 12:00 Departure 12:01 Halt 1 m Distance 251 km Day 1
Stations JARI Arrival 12:08 Departure 12:09 Halt 1 m Distance 257 km Day 1
Stations DHANERA Arrival 12:31 Departure 12:34 Halt 3 m Distance 268 km Day 1
Stations RAMSAN Arrival 12:42 Departure 12:43 Halt 1 m Distance 278 km Day 1
Stations JENAL Arrival 12:50 Departure 12:52 Halt 2 m Distance 287 km Day 1
Stations BHILDI Arrival 13:45 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 303 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU BLDI PASSENGER depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER (74841) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 06:25.

How much time JU BLDI PASSENGER take to reach BHILDI Railway Station?

JU BLDI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHILDI Railway Station. The arrival time of JU BLDI PASSENGER at BHILDI Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by JU BLDI PASSENGER?

JU BLDI PASSENGER covers 303 km to reach BHILDI Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. JU BLDI PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MANDOR EXPRESS 12461 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
RJSTHN S KRNTI 12464 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Thu
INTERCITY EXP 12466 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
SURYA NAGRI EXP 12479 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
JU INDB EXP 14801 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
JU JSM EXPRESS 14810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14854 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14864 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
MARUDHAR EXPRES 14866 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI CITY Runs on Wed
JU SBC EXP 16507 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Thu, Sat
JU SBC EXPRESS 16533 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Wed
JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS 18474 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PURI Runs on Sat
JU BL EXPRESS 19056 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VALSAD Runs on Wed
JU JAT EXP 19225 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
JU HWH SUPFAST 12308 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
SALASAR SUP FAST 22422 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU JP SF EXP 22477 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
JU DEE SF EXP 22481 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU GIMB SF EXP 22483 Source JODHPUR JN Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
JU MS SF EXPRESS 22664 Source JODHPUR JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Mon
AII BDTS SF EXP 22996 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
JU DEE SPL 04801 Source JODHPUR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
GIMB SFG SPL 09457 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
JU BPL EXPRESS 14813 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHOPAL JN Runs on All Days
JU BTI PASENGER 54704 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHATINDA JN Runs on All Days
CBE TBM EXPRESS 06068 Source JODHPUR JN Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on Mon
JU POK SPL 04810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAISALMER Runs on All Days
JU PURI EXPRESS 20814 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PURI Runs on Sat
PNBE BGKT SPL 04866 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Wed
JU BME PASS 74839 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
JU BLDI PASSENGER 74837 Source JODHPUR JN Destination PALANPUR JN Runs on All Days
JU-BARA PASSENGER 54825 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BILARA Runs on All Days
JU - ADI PASSENGER 54803 Source JODHPUR JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
JU HSR PASS 74835 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HISAR Runs on All Days
JU-RE PASSENGER 54810 Source JODHPUR JN Destination REWARI Runs on All Days
YPR VM EXP 06533 Source JODHPUR JN Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Wed
JU-BME PASS 54813 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
CUR RTGH SPL 04854 Source JODHPUR JN Destination VARANASI JN Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
JU BLDI PASSENGER 74841 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BHILDI Runs on All Days
JU BME PASS 74843 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BARMER Runs on All Days
BGKT SBIB EXP 14819 Source JODHPUR JN Destination SABARMATI BG Runs on All Days
SURYA NAGRI EXP 02479 Source JODHPUR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
RJSTHN S KRNTI 02464 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Thu
JU JP SF EXP 02477 Source JODHPUR JN Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
JU DEE SF EXP 02481 Source JODHPUR JN Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on All Days
JU HWH SPL 02386 Source JODHPUR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BLDI JU PASSENGER 74842 Source BHILDI Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on All Days