RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BLDI JU PASSENGER (74842) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BLDI JU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 74842
Advertisement

74842 Bldi Ju Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bhildi (BLDI) and Jodhpur Jn (JU). Bldi Ju Passenger covers total journey of 304 kilometers. At 14:35 it departs from Bhildi and at 22:00 it arrives at Jodhpur Jn. 74842 Bldi Ju Passenger has total 35 stopping station like MALWARA (MBW), JAGNATHJI ROAD (JNX), AJIT (AJIT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74842 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BLDI JU PASSENGER
  • 23rd April
  • 21 Min
  • 19th April
  • 23 Min
  • 18th April
  • 8 Min
  • 16th April
  • 34 Min
  • 15th April
  • 15 Min
  • 12th April
  • 16 Min
  • 11th April
  • 44 Min
  • 10th April
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 304Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BLDI JU PASSENGER - 74842 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAL
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARI
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGDOL
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR RATANPRA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWARA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR KORI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEDARMER
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEEMPURA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKRA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR BAGRA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGNATHJI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHENGARH
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALWARA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAKHI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMSIN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 23 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJIT
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYONKA BARA
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDARA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDIA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUTLANA
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BLDI JU PASSENGER depart from BHILDI Railway Station?

BLDI JU PASSENGER (74842) departs from BHILDI Railway Station at 14:35.

How much time BLDI JU PASSENGER take to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

BLDI JU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to JODHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BLDI JU PASSENGER at JODHPUR JN Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by BLDI JU PASSENGER?

BLDI JU PASSENGER covers 304 km to reach JODHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BLDI JU PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on