RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU INDB EXP (14801) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU INDB EXP
  • Number
  • 14801
Advertisement

14801 Ju Indb Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Indore Jn Bg (INDB). Ju Indb Exp covers total journey of 739 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Indore Jn Bg. 14801 Ju Indb Exp has total 41 stopping station like RAJKIAWAS (RKZ), BHILWARA (BHL), PIPLIA (PIP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14801 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU INDB EXP
  • 20th June
  • 12 Min
  • 19th June
  • 3 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 739Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU INDB EXP - 14801 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASNI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAWAS
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANWANT
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHAT
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIRLA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALI MARWAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOMADRA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKIAWAS
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARERI
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMIRGARH
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU INDB EXP depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU INDB EXP (14801) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time JU INDB EXP take to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

JU INDB EXP reach on day 2 to INDORE JN BG Railway Station. The arrival time of JU INDB EXP at INDORE JN BG Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by JU INDB EXP?

JU INDB EXP covers 739 km to reach INDORE JN BG Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. JU INDB EXP passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on