RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

INDB BARELLY EXP (14319) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • INDB BARELLY EXP
  • Number
  • 14319
Advertisement

14319 Indb Barelly Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Indore Jn Bg (INDB) and Bareilly (BE). Indb Barelly Exp covers total journey of 1041 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Indore Jn Bg and at 15:55 it arrives at Bareilly. 14319 Indb Barelly Exp has total 19 stopping station like SHUJALPUR (SJP), VIDISHA (BHS), AGRA CANTT (AGC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14319 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the INDB BARELLY EXP
  • 22nd August
  • 16 Min
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • 15 Min
  • 1st August
  • 5 Min
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 4 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • 4 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1041Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

INDB BARELLY EXP - 14319 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 956 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time INDB BARELLY EXP depart from INDORE JN BG Railway Station?

INDB BARELLY EXP (14319) departs from INDORE JN BG Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time INDB BARELLY EXP take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

INDB BARELLY EXP reach on day 3 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of INDB BARELLY EXP at BAREILLY Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by INDB BARELLY EXP?

INDB BARELLY EXP covers 1041 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. INDB BARELLY EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on