RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE/BKI PASS (54462) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE/BKI PASS
  • Number
  • 54462
Advertisement

54462 Be/bki Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Bandikui Jn (BKI). Be/bki Pass covers total journey of 419 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Bareilly and at 12:00 it arrives at Bandikui Jn. 54462 Be/bki Pass has total 56 stopping station like DIBAI (DIB), TUNDLA JN (TDL), HELAK (HK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54462 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE/BKI PASS
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • 17th January
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 16th January
  • 2 Hr 11 Min
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 14th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • 3 Hr 50 Min
  • 12th January
  • 3 Hr 7 Min
  • 11th January
  • 2 Hr 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 419Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE/BKI PASS - 54462 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 50 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PORA
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMROLA
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETMADPUR
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUBERPUR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHALESAR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BICHPURI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIBHA
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HELAK
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAPRERA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARCHERRA BRLRM
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANTLA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHOSRANA
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUDA
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANPURA
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAJERA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIWAI
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI GHASINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE/BKI PASS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE/BKI PASS (54462) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time BE/BKI PASS take to reach BANDIKUI JN Railway Station?

BE/BKI PASS reach on day 2 to BANDIKUI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BE/BKI PASS at BANDIKUI JN Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by BE/BKI PASS?

BE/BKI PASS covers 419 km to reach BANDIKUI JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BE/BKI PASS passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on