RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE/BKI PASS (54462) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE/BKI PASS
  • Number
  • 54462
Advertisement

54462 Be/bki Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Bandikui Jn (BKI). Be/bki Pass covers total journey of 416 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Bareilly and at 12:01 it arrives at Bandikui Jn. 54462 Be/bki Pass has total 56 stopping station like DIBAI (DIB), TUNDLA JN (TDL), HELAK (HK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54462 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE/BKI PASS
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 416Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 56 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE/BKI PASS - 54462 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISARKA
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 50 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PORA
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAMROLA
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETMADPUR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUBERPUR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHALESAR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BICHPURI
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIBHA
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HELAK
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAPRERA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARCHERRA BRLRM
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANTLA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHOSRANA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUDA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANPURA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAJERA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIWAI
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI GHASINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE/BKI PASS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE/BKI PASS (54462) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time BE/BKI PASS take to reach BANDIKUI JN Railway Station?

BE/BKI PASS reach on day 2 to BANDIKUI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BE/BKI PASS at BANDIKUI JN Railway Station is 12:01.

Distance covered by BE/BKI PASS?

BE/BKI PASS covers 416 km to reach BANDIKUI JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. BE/BKI PASS passes through 56 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on