RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKI-IDH SHUTTLE (71904) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKI-IDH SHUTTLE
  • Number
  • 71904
Advertisement

71904 Bki-idh Shuttle is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bandikui Jn (BKI) and Idgah Agra Jn (IDH). Bki-idh Shuttle covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Bandikui Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Idgah Agra Jn. 71904 Bki-idh Shuttle has total 22 stopping station like BHUDA (BUDA), TARCHERRA BRLRM (TBL), NOH BACHHAMDI (NHB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71904 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKI-IDH SHUTTLE
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

BKI-IDH SHUTTLE - 71904 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GHASINAGAR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIWAI
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAJERA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANPURA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSRANA
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTLA
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARCHERRA BRLRM
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPRERA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HELAK
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBHA
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHPURI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKI-IDH SHUTTLE depart from BANDIKUI JN Railway Station?

BKI-IDH SHUTTLE (71904) departs from BANDIKUI JN Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time BKI-IDH SHUTTLE take to reach IDGAH AGRA JN Railway Station?

BKI-IDH SHUTTLE reach on day 1 to IDGAH AGRA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKI-IDH SHUTTLE at IDGAH AGRA JN Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by BKI-IDH SHUTTLE?

BKI-IDH SHUTTLE covers 149 km to reach IDGAH AGRA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BKI-IDH SHUTTLE passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on