RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

IDH-BKI DMU (71907) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • IDH-BKI DMU
  • Number
  • 71907
Advertisement

71907 Idh-bki Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) and Bandikui Jn (BKI). Idh-bki Dmu covers total journey of 149 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Idgah Agra Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Bandikui Jn. 71907 Idh-bki Dmu has total 22 stopping station like IKRAN (IK), NADBAI (NBI), MANDAWAR M RD (MURD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 71907 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the IDH-BKI DMU
  • 20th June
  • 37 Min
  • 19th June
  • 14 Min
  • 18th June
  • 15 Min
  • 17th June
  • 57 Min
  • 16th June
  • 40 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 2 Hr 16 Min
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 149Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

IDH-BKI DMU - 71907 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHPURI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBHA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HELAK
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPRERA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARCHERRA BRLRM
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTLA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSRANA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANPURA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAJERA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIWAI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GHASINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time IDH-BKI DMU depart from IDGAH AGRA JN Railway Station?

IDH-BKI DMU (71907) departs from IDGAH AGRA JN Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time IDH-BKI DMU take to reach BANDIKUI JN Railway Station?

IDH-BKI DMU reach on day 1 to BANDIKUI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of IDH-BKI DMU at BANDIKUI JN Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by IDH-BKI DMU?

IDH-BKI DMU covers 149 km to reach BANDIKUI JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. IDH-BKI DMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on