RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER (54461) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54461
Advertisement

54461 Bki-barelly Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bandikui Jn (BKI) and Bareilly (BE). Bki-barelly Passenger covers total journey of 419 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Bandikui Jn and at 06:30 it arrives at Bareilly. 54461 Bki-barelly Passenger has total 55 stopping station like HELAK (HK), ETMADPUR (ETUE), HARDUAGANJ (HGJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54461 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER
  • 27th May
  • 3 Hr 14 Min
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • 2 Hr 33 Min
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 2 Hr 56 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 419Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER - 54461 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GHASINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIWAI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAJERA
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANPURA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUDA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAWAR M RD
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSRANA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTLA
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERLI
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 14 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARCHERRA BRLRM
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADBAI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAPRERA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HELAK
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIBHA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BICHPURI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHALESAR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUBERPUR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETMADPUR
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITAWAL
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMROLA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORA
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANZURGARHI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDUAGANJ
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRAULI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIBAI
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGHAT NARORA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHJOI
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASAFPUR
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARENGI
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REOTI B KHERA
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NISUI
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASHARATGANJ
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANGA
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER depart from BANDIKUI JN Railway Station?

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER (54461) departs from BANDIKUI JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER reach on day 2 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER at BAREILLY Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER?

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER covers 419 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on