RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER (54461) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER
Number 54461
Source BANDIKUI JN (BKI)
Destination BAREILLY (BE)
Advertisement

54461 Bki-barelly Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bandikui Jn (BKI) and Bareilly (BE). Bki-barelly Passenger covers total journey of 416 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Bandikui Jn and at 06:20 it arrives at Bareilly. 54461 Bki-barelly Passenger has total 55 stopping station like HELAK (HK), ETMADPUR (ETUE), HARDUAGANJ (HGJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54461 Running status

Last one week running status of the BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER
26th February RT
1st January RT
10th December RT
9th December RT
16th September RT
7th August RT
24th July RT
23rd July RT
Current Location of the Train (26th February)BANDIKUI JN ( BKI )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 27 km/hr
Journey Distance 416Km.
Train Travel Time 15 Hr 30 Min.
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER - 54461 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations BANDIKUI JN Arrival starts Departure 14:50 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations SHRI GHASINAGAR Arrival 15:00 Departure 15:01 Halt 1 m Distance 10 km Day 1
Stations BIWAI Arrival 15:07 Departure 15:08 Halt 1 m Distance 15 km Day 1
Stations BHAJERA Arrival 15:14 Departure 15:15 Halt 1 m Distance 20 km Day 1
Stations KARANPURA Arrival 15:21 Departure 15:22 Halt 1 m Distance 24 km Day 1
Stations BHUDA Arrival 15:27 Departure 15:28 Halt 1 m Distance 27 km Day 1
Stations MANDAWAR M RD Arrival 15:35 Departure 15:37 Halt 2 m Distance 32 km Day 1
Stations GHOSRANA Arrival 15:45 Departure 15:46 Halt 1 m Distance 39 km Day 1
Stations DANTLA Arrival 15:52 Departure 15:53 Halt 1 m Distance 45 km Day 1
Stations KHERLI Arrival 16:01 Departure 16:03 Halt 2 m Distance 52 km Day 1
Stations TARCHERRA BRLRM Arrival 16:12 Departure 16:13 Halt 1 m Distance 60 km Day 1
Stations NADBAI Arrival 16:21 Departure 16:23 Halt 2 m Distance 68 km Day 1
Stations PAPRERA Arrival 16:32 Departure 16:33 Halt 1 m Distance 78 km Day 1
Stations HELAK Arrival 16:40 Departure 16:41 Halt 1 m Distance 85 km Day 1
Stations BHARATPUR JN Arrival 16:58 Departure 17:00 Halt 2 m Distance 97 km Day 1
Stations NOH BACHHAMDI Arrival 17:07 Departure 17:08 Halt 1 m Distance 104 km Day 1
Stations IKRAN Arrival 17:15 Departure 17:16 Halt 1 m Distance 109 km Day 1
Stations CHIKSANA Arrival 17:23 Departure 17:24 Halt 1 m Distance 115 km Day 1
Stations ACHHNERA JN Arrival 17:33 Departure 17:35 Halt 2 m Distance 124 km Day 1
Stations RAIBHA Arrival 17:42 Departure 17:43 Halt 1 m Distance 131 km Day 1
Stations BICHPURI Arrival 17:52 Departure 17:53 Halt 1 m Distance 140 km Day 1
Stations IDGAH AGRA JN Arrival 18:38 Departure 18:40 Halt 2 m Distance 149 km Day 1
Stations AGRA FORT Arrival 19:05 Departure 19:10 Halt 5 m Distance 151 km Day 1
Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA Arrival 19:25 Departure 19:26 Halt 1 m Distance 153 km Day 1
Stations CHHALESAR Arrival 19:36 Departure 19:37 Halt 1 m Distance 158 km Day 1
Stations KUBERPUR Arrival 19:47 Departure 19:48 Halt 1 m Distance 162 km Day 1
Stations ETMADPUR Arrival 19:58 Departure 19:59 Halt 1 m Distance 169 km Day 1
Stations TUNDLA JN Arrival 21:15 Departure 21:50 Halt 0 m Distance 173 km Day 1
Stations MITAWAL Arrival 22:02 Departure 22:03 Halt 1 m Distance 180 km Day 1
Stations BARHAN Arrival 22:11 Departure 22:12 Halt 1 m Distance 188 km Day 1
Stations CHAMROLA Arrival 22:19 Departure 22:20 Halt 1 m Distance 195 km Day 1
Stations JALESAR ROAD Arrival 22:27 Departure 22:28 Halt 1 m Distance 201 km Day 1
Stations PORA Arrival 22:36 Departure 22:37 Halt 1 m Distance 210 km Day 1
Stations HATHRAS JN Arrival 22:50 Departure 22:55 Halt 5 m Distance 221 km Day 1
Stations SASNI Arrival 23:03 Departure 23:04 Halt 1 m Distance 230 km Day 1
Stations MANDRAK Arrival 23:11 Departure 23:12 Halt 1 m Distance 237 km Day 1
Stations DAUD KHAN Arrival 23:19 Departure 23:20 Halt 1 m Distance 244 km Day 1
Stations ALIGARH JN Arrival 23:45 Departure 23:55 Halt 10 m Distance 251 km Day 1
Stations MANZURGARHI Arrival 00:10 Departure 00:12 Halt 2 m Distance 261 km Day 2
Stations HARDUAGANJ Arrival 00:20 Departure 00:22 Halt 2 m Distance 265 km Day 2
Stations ATRAULI ROAD Arrival 00:39 Departure 00:41 Halt 2 m Distance 280 km Day 2
Stations DIBAI Arrival 00:54 Departure 00:56 Halt 2 m Distance 294 km Day 2
Stations RAJGHAT NARORA Arrival 01:05 Departure 01:07 Halt 2 m Distance 300 km Day 2
Stations BABRALA Arrival 01:17 Departure 01:22 Halt 5 m Distance 306 km Day 2
Stations BAHJOI Arrival 01:53 Departure 01:55 Halt 2 m Distance 333 km Day 2
Stations CHANDAUSI JN Arrival 02:26 Departure 02:35 Halt 9 m Distance 350 km Day 2
Stations ASAFPUR Arrival 03:48 Departure 03:50 Halt 2 m Distance 363 km Day 2
Stations DABTARA Arrival 04:06 Departure 04:08 Halt 2 m Distance 374 km Day 2
Stations KARENGI Arrival 04:16 Departure 04:18 Halt 2 m Distance 379 km Day 2
Stations REOTI B KHERA Arrival 04:27 Departure 04:28 Halt 1 m Distance 386 km Day 2
Stations AONLA Arrival 04:58 Departure 05:03 Halt 5 m Distance 392 km Day 2
Stations NISUI Arrival 05:16 Departure 05:17 Halt 1 m Distance 399 km Day 2
Stations BASHARATGANJ Arrival 05:28 Departure 05:30 Halt 2 m Distance 404 km Day 2
Stations RAMGANGA Arrival 05:46 Departure 05:48 Halt 2 m Distance 412 km Day 2
Stations BAREILLY Arrival 06:20 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 416 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER depart from BANDIKUI JN Railway Station?

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER (54461) departs from BANDIKUI JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER reach on day 2 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER at BAREILLY Railway Station is 06:20.

Distance covered by BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER?

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER covers 416 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 54461 Source BANDIKUI JN Destination BAREILLY Runs on All Days
BKI-IDH SHUTTLE 71904 Source BANDIKUI JN Destination IDGAH AGRA JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BE BSB EXPRESS 14236 Source BAREILLY Destination VARANASI JN Runs on All Days
BE LKO ALD PASS 14308 Source BAREILLY Destination Runs on All Days
ALA HAZRAT EXP 14311 Source BAREILLY Destination BHUJ Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
BE LTT EXPRESS 14314 Source BAREILLY Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat
INTERCITY EXP 14315 Source BAREILLY Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
BE INDB EXPRESS 14320 Source BAREILLY Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Wed
BE BHUJ EXP 14321 Source BAREILLY Destination BHUJ Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
BE DLI PSNGR 54077 Source BAREILLY Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
BE/BKI PASS 54462 Source BAREILLY Destination BANDIKUI JN Runs on All Days
BE-PRG PASSENGER 54378 Source BAREILLY Destination Runs on All Days
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE 54311 Source BAREILLY Destination MORADABAD Runs on All Days
BE - RAC PASSENGER 54356 Source BAREILLY Destination ROZA JN Runs on All Days
BE - ALJN PASSENGER 54352 Source BAREILLY Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER 54354 Source BAREILLY Destination ALIGARH JN Runs on All Days