RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE-PRG PASSENGER (54378) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE-PRG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54378
Advertisement

54378 Be-prg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and (PYGS). Be-prg Passenger covers total journey of 432 kilometers. At 10:20 it departs from Bareilly and at 01:50 it arrives at . 54378 Be-prg Passenger has total 63 stopping station like ALGAWAN (AIG), DILAWARNAGAR (DIL), GANGAGANJ (GANG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54378 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE-PRG PASSENGER
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 432Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE-PRG PASSENGER - 54378 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR H
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHARMA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILKUSHA CABIN
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCKHUT A
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMACHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARKHA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATRAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI GOPAL
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE-PRG PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE-PRG PASSENGER (54378) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 10:20.

How much time BE-PRG PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

BE-PRG PASSENGER reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of BE-PRG PASSENGER at Railway Station is 01:50.

Distance covered by BE-PRG PASSENGER?

BE-PRG PASSENGER covers 432 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. BE-PRG PASSENGER passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on