RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE-PRG PASSENGER (54378) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE-PRG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54378
Advertisement

54378 Be-prg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Prayag (PRG). Be-prg Passenger covers total journey of 429 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Bareilly and at 23:35 it arrives at Prayag. 54378 Be-prg Passenger has total 61 stopping station like ANJHI SHAHABAD (AJI), MALIHABAD (MLD), RAE BARELI JN (RBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54378 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE-PRG PASSENGER
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 429Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BE-PRG PASSENGER - 54378 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CANTT
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURPUR H
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHARMA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILKUSHA CABIN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCKHUT A
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHANLALGANJ
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAHA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGOHAN
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIRAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHHRAWAN
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNEANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARCHANDPUR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAGANJ
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMACHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARKHA
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARIAWAN K.K.RD
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRI
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAM CHAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI GOPAL
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE-PRG PASSENGER depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE-PRG PASSENGER (54378) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time BE-PRG PASSENGER take to reach PRAYAG Railway Station?

BE-PRG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PRAYAG Railway Station. The arrival time of BE-PRG PASSENGER at PRAYAG Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by BE-PRG PASSENGER?

BE-PRG PASSENGER covers 429 km to reach PRAYAG Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. BE-PRG PASSENGER passes through 61 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on