RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14314
Advertisement

14314 Be Ltt Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Be Ltt Express covers total journey of 1597 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Bareilly and at 20:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 14314 Be Ltt Express has total 26 stopping station like AGRA FORT (AF), BHOPAL JN (BPL), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE LTT EXPRESS
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 26th December
  • RT
  • 12th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1597Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE LTT EXPRESS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time BE LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BE LTT EXPRESS reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of BE LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by BE LTT EXPRESS?

BE LTT EXPRESS covers 1597 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BE LTT EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on