RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14314
Advertisement

14314 Be Ltt Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Be Ltt Express covers total journey of 1606 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Bareilly and at 20:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 14314 Be Ltt Express has total 26 stopping station like RAJA KI MANDI (RKM), BHOPAL JN (BPL), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE LTT EXPRESS
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 7 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 24 Min
  • 16th February
  • 17 Min
  • 9th February
  • 10 Min
  • 2nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 19th January
  • 4 Min
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1606Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE LTT EXPRESS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time BE LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BE LTT EXPRESS reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of BE LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by BE LTT EXPRESS?

BE LTT EXPRESS covers 1606 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BE LTT EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on