RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14314
Advertisement

14314 Be Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Be Ltt Express covers total journey of 1606 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Bareilly and at 20:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 14314 Be Ltt Express has total 26 stopping station like AGRA FORT (AF), BHOPAL JN (BPL), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE LTT EXPRESS
  • 12th October
  • 4 Min
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • 21st September
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1606Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE LTT EXPRESS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time BE LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BE LTT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of BE LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by BE LTT EXPRESS?

BE LTT EXPRESS covers 1606 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BE LTT EXPRESS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on