RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BE LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14314
Advertisement

14314 Be Ltt Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bareilly (BE) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Be Ltt Express covers total journey of 1606 kilometers. At 11:25 it departs from Bareilly and at 16:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 14314 Be Ltt Express has total 25 stopping station like AGRA FORT (AF), BHOPAL JN (BPL), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BE LTT EXPRESS
  • 14th May
  • 48 Min
  • 7th May
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 9th April
  • 2 Hr 29 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1606Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BE LTT EXPRESS - 14314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AONLA
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABTARA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABRALA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BE LTT EXPRESS depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE LTT EXPRESS (14314) departs from BAREILLY Railway Station at 11:25.

How much time BE LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

BE LTT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of BE LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by BE LTT EXPRESS?

BE LTT EXPRESS covers 1606 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. BE LTT EXPRESS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on