RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT AJNI SPL (01201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT AJNI SPL
  • Number
  • 01201
Advertisement

01201 Ltt Ajni Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Madurai Jn (MDU). Ltt Ajni Spl covers total journey of 1695 kilometers. At 13:15 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 18:10 it arrives at Madurai Jn. 01201 Ltt Ajni Spl has total 26 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), ADONI (AD), TIRUTTANI (TRT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01201 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT AJNI SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1695Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

LTT AJNI SPL - 01201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 848 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1054 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUTTANI
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHIPURAM
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT AJNI SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT AJNI SPL (01201) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 13:15.

How much time LTT AJNI SPL take to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station?

LTT AJNI SPL reach on day 2 to MADURAI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT AJNI SPL at MADURAI JN Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by LTT AJNI SPL?

LTT AJNI SPL covers 1695 km to reach MADURAI JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. LTT AJNI SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on