RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT AJNI SPL (01201) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT AJNI SPL
  • Number
  • 01201
Advertisement

01201 Ltt Ajni Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Ajni (AJNI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ltt Ajni Spl covers total journey of 817 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Ajni and at 11:05 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01201 Ltt Ajni Spl has total 14 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), SHEGAON (SEG), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01201 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 817Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT AJNI SPL - 01201 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT AJNI SPL depart from AJNI Railway Station?

LTT AJNI SPL (01201) departs from AJNI Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time LTT AJNI SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT AJNI SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT AJNI SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by LTT AJNI SPL?

LTT AJNI SPL covers 817 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT AJNI SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on