RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22631) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANUVRAT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 22631
Advertisement

22631 Anuvrat Express is a -- (--) which is running between Madurai Jn (MDU) and Bikaner Jn (BKN). Anuvrat Express covers total journey of 3071 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Madurai Jn and at 17:45 it arrives at Bikaner Jn. 22631 Anuvrat Express has total 42 stopping station like CHENNAI EGMORE (MS), BALHARSHAH (BPQ), SHAMGARH (SGZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22631 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANUVRAT EXPRESS
  • 18th July
  • 8 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • 6 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • 23 Min
  • 30th May
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3071Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 54 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ANUVRAT EXPRESS - 22631 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADURAI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODAIKANAL ROAD
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DINDIGUL JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIRANGAM
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VRIDHACHALAM JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAMBARAM
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1889 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2026 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2068 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2171 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2226 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2317 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2451 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2559 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2624 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2683 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2690 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2745 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2809 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2853 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2956 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3007 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3071 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANUVRAT EXPRESS depart from MADURAI JN Railway Station?

ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22631) departs from MADURAI JN Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time ANUVRAT EXPRESS take to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station?

ANUVRAT EXPRESS reach on day 4 to BIKANER JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANUVRAT EXPRESS at BIKANER JN Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by ANUVRAT EXPRESS?

ANUVRAT EXPRESS covers 3071 km to reach BIKANER JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. ANUVRAT EXPRESS passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on