RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN HWH SUPFAST
  • Number
  • 22308
Advertisement

22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Bkn Hwh Supfast covers total journey of 1882 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 04:15 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast has total 31 stopping station like KUCHAMAN CITY (KMNC), ETAWAH JN (ETW), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22308 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN HWH SUPFAST
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 23 Min
  • 21st May
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 20th May
  • 3 Hr 14 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 17th May
  • 2 Hr 49 Min
  • 16th May
  • 1 Hr 53 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1882Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1788 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN HWH SUPFAST depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN HWH SUPFAST (22308) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time BKN HWH SUPFAST take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

BKN HWH SUPFAST reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN HWH SUPFAST at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:15.

Distance covered by BKN HWH SUPFAST?

BKN HWH SUPFAST covers 1882 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. BKN HWH SUPFAST passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on