RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN RE PASSENGER (54790) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54790
Advertisement

54790 Bkn Re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Rewari (RE). Bkn Re Passenger covers total journey of 379 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 22:50 it arrives at Rewari. 54790 Bkn Re Passenger has total 45 stopping station like RAJALDESAR (RJR), HADYAL (HYL), SOHANSRA (SAWN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54790 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN RE PASSENGER
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 379Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKN RE PASSENGER - 54790 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADHWALA
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELASAR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANISAR
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGGABAS RAMSARA
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSNEU
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYLI
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOLISAR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUHARPURA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEPALSAR
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLU
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSALA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHWAKHARA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADYAL
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKWA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANDHARAN HALT
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALU
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEWAR BHOJAN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUGALWA KIRTAN
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPURA BERI
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARVEZPUR
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHAL PURA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHANSRA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNALI
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANWAN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DEGROTA
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZERPUR PALI
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOJAWAS
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHA KEMLA
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL MUNDI
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN RE PASSENGER depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN RE PASSENGER (54790) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time BKN RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

BKN RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by BKN RE PASSENGER?

BKN RE PASSENGER covers 379 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. BKN RE PASSENGER passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on