RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP ALD EXPRESS (12404) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP ALD EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12404
Advertisement

12404 Jp Ald Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and (PRYJ). Jp Ald Express covers total journey of 780 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Jaipur and at 05:25 it arrives at . 12404 Jp Ald Express has total 15 stopping station like BANDIKUI JN (BKI), DEEG (DEEG), AGRA CANTT (AGC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12404 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP ALD EXPRESS
  • 21st May
  • 8 Min
  • 20th May
  • 28 Min
  • 19th May
  • 10 Min
  • 18th May
  • 1 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 9 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 780Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRIJ NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEEG
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVERDHAN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP ALD EXPRESS depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP ALD EXPRESS (12404) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time JP ALD EXPRESS take to reach Railway Station?

JP ALD EXPRESS reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of JP ALD EXPRESS at Railway Station is 05:25.

Distance covered by JP ALD EXPRESS?

JP ALD EXPRESS covers 780 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP ALD EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on