RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE INTERCITY (22471) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE INTERCITY
  • Number
  • 22471
Advertisement

22471 Dee Intercity is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Dee Intercity covers total journey of 458 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 17:25 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 22471 Dee Intercity has total 14 stopping station like SRI DUNGARGARH (SDGH), CHURU (CUR), MAHENDRAGARH (MHRG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22471 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE INTERCITY
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • 1 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • 1 Min
  • 13th September
  • 16 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • 21 Min
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 458Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DEE INTERCITY - 22471 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAPASAR
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUDSAR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRI DUNGARGARH
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJALDESAR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE INTERCITY depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

DEE INTERCITY (22471) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time DEE INTERCITY take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE INTERCITY reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE INTERCITY at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by DEE INTERCITY?

DEE INTERCITY covers 458 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. DEE INTERCITY passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on