RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DAULADHAR EXP (14035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DAULADHAR EXP
  • Number
  • 14035
Advertisement

14035 Dauladhar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Pathankot (PTK). Dauladhar Exp covers total journey of 494 kilometers. At 23:15 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 08:10 it arrives at Pathankot. 14035 Dauladhar Exp has total 17 stopping station like JIND JN (JIND), SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU), LUDHIANA JN (LDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DAULADHAR EXP
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • 37 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 15 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 494Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DASUYA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKERIAN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DAULADHAR EXP depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DAULADHAR EXP (14035) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 23:15.

How much time DAULADHAR EXP take to reach PATHANKOT Railway Station?

DAULADHAR EXP reach on day 3 to PATHANKOT Railway Station. The arrival time of DAULADHAR EXP at PATHANKOT Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by DAULADHAR EXP?

DAULADHAR EXP covers 494 km to reach PATHANKOT Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. DAULADHAR EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on