RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHAULADHAR EXP (14036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHAULADHAR EXP
  • Number
  • 14036
Advertisement

14036 Dhauladhar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Pathankot (PTK) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Dhauladhar Exp covers total journey of 493 kilometers. At 23:20 it departs from Pathankot and at 10:20 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 14036 Dhauladhar Exp has total 19 stopping station like JALANDHAR CANT (JRC), SANGRUR (SAG), NARWANA JN (NRW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHAULADHAR EXP
  • 25th May
  • 1 Min
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 3 Min
  • 16th May
  • 1 Min
  • 14th May
  • 16 Min
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 493Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

DHAULADHAR EXP - 14036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKERIAN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DASUYA
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDA URMAR
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 23 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHAULADHAR EXP depart from PATHANKOT Railway Station?

DHAULADHAR EXP (14036) departs from PATHANKOT Railway Station at 23:20.

How much time DHAULADHAR EXP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DHAULADHAR EXP reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of DHAULADHAR EXP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by DHAULADHAR EXP?

DHAULADHAR EXP covers 493 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. DHAULADHAR EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on