RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS PNBE SPL (04036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 04036
Advertisement

04036 Ndls Pnbe Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Jogbani (JBN). Ndls Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 1372 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 07:50 it arrives at Jogbani. 04036 Ndls Pnbe Spl has total 19 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN), KHAGARIA JN (KGG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS PNBE SPL
  • 30th March
  • 29th March
  • 28th March
  • 50 Min
  • 27th March
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 26th March
  • 27 Min
  • 25th March
  • 24th March
  • 23rd March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1372Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS PNBE SPL - 04036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 970 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARARIYA COURT
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FORBESGANJ
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGBANI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS PNBE SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

NDLS PNBE SPL (04036) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time NDLS PNBE SPL take to reach JOGBANI Railway Station?

NDLS PNBE SPL reach on day 2 to JOGBANI Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS PNBE SPL at JOGBANI Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by NDLS PNBE SPL?

NDLS PNBE SPL covers 1372 km to reach JOGBANI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. NDLS PNBE SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on