RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS PNBE SPL (04036) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 04036
Advertisement

04036 Ndls Pnbe Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pathankot (PTK) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Ndls Pnbe Spl covers total journey of 493 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Pathankot and at 09:35 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 04036 Ndls Pnbe Spl has total 18 stopping station like LUDHIANA JN (LDH), SUNAM UDHAM S W (SFMU), JIND JN (JIND) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04036 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS PNBE SPL
  • 30th March
  • 29th March
  • 28th March
  • 50 Min
  • 27th March
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 26th March
  • 27 Min
  • 25th March
  • 24th March
  • 23rd March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 493Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

NDLS PNBE SPL - 04036 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKERIAN
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DASUYA
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS PNBE SPL depart from PATHANKOT Railway Station?

NDLS PNBE SPL (04036) departs from PATHANKOT Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time NDLS PNBE SPL take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

NDLS PNBE SPL reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS PNBE SPL at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by NDLS PNBE SPL?

NDLS PNBE SPL covers 493 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. NDLS PNBE SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on