RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ANVT AC SPL (04021) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ANVT AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04021
Advertisement

04021 Pnbe Anvt Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Jaipur (JP). Pnbe Anvt Ac Spl covers total journey of 402 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 07:20 it arrives at Jaipur. 04021 Pnbe Anvt Ac Spl has total 22 stopping station like DAHINA ZAINABAD (DZB), CHIRAWA (CRWA), SIKAR JN (SIKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04021 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ANVT AC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 53 Min
  • 15th April
  • 13th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 402Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sat)

PNBE ANVT AC SPL - 04021 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHINA ZAINABAD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANINA KHAS
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATAN SHAHR
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOVINDGARH MALK
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHAR KA BALAJI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ANVT AC SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

PNBE ANVT AC SPL (04021) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time PNBE ANVT AC SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

PNBE ANVT AC SPL reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ANVT AC SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by PNBE ANVT AC SPL?

PNBE ANVT AC SPL covers 402 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PNBE ANVT AC SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on