RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-SOG PASSANGER (59706) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-SOG PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 59706
Advertisement

59706 Jp-sog Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Suratgarh Jn (SOG). Jp-sog Passanger covers total journey of 563 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Jaipur and at 18:20 it arrives at Suratgarh Jn. 59706 Jp-sog Passanger has total 55 stopping station like THATHANA MITHRI (THMR), DESWAL (DSL), BIKANER JN (BKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59706 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-SOG PASSANGER
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 11 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 563Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JP-SOG PASSANGER - 59706 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANAKYA
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOBAS
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHINDA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRNODA
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBHAR LAKE
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDHA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOVINDI MARWAR
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYA KHARADIA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THATHANA MITHRI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAWAR
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BESROLI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GACHHIPURA
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU NANAK
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALSU
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEDULI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 24 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR CHAPRI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESWAL
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJWANA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWAR MUNDWA
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADWASI
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAI
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI BALAJI
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILO
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURPURA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESHNOK
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDRAMSAR
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANASAR
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMSAR
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGDEVWALA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMANWALI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRERA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMERA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNKARANSAR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHWANA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKISAR
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAJAN
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARJANSAR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJIYASAR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRADHWAL
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-SOG PASSANGER depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-SOG PASSANGER (59706) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time JP-SOG PASSANGER take to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

JP-SOG PASSANGER reach on day 1 to SURATGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-SOG PASSANGER at SURATGARH JN Railway Station is 18:20.

Distance covered by JP-SOG PASSANGER?

JP-SOG PASSANGER covers 563 km to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. JP-SOG PASSANGER passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on