RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS (59734) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS
  • Number
  • 59734
Advertisement

59734 Sog-aph Holiday Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Suratgarh Jn (SOG) and Anupgarh (APH). Sog-aph Holiday Pass covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 18:35 it departs from Suratgarh Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Anupgarh. 59734 Sog-aph Holiday Pass has total 9 stopping station like SARDARGARH (SRZ), RAGHUNATHGARH (RGNH), SHRI VIJAINAGAR (SBNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59734 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 2 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • 1 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 1 Hr 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS - 59734 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWAN SAR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPSAR JN
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHGARH
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANKOT
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI VIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPGARH
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS depart from SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS (59734) departs from SURATGARH JN Railway Station at 18:35.

How much time SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS take to reach ANUPGARH Railway Station?

SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS reach on day 1 to ANUPGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS at ANUPGARH Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS?

SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS covers 78 km to reach ANUPGARH Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on