RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

APH-SOG PASS (59733) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • APH-SOG PASS
  • Number
  • 59733
Advertisement

59733 Aph-sog Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Anupgarh (APH) and Suratgarh Jn (SOG). Aph-sog Pass covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Anupgarh and at 22:35 it arrives at Suratgarh Jn. 59733 Aph-sog Pass has total 9 stopping station like SHRI VIJAINAGAR (SBNR), RAGHUNATHGARH (RGNH), SARDARGARH (SRZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59733 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the APH-SOG PASS
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

APH-SOG PASS - 59733 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANUPGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI VIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANKOT
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHGARH
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPSAR JN
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWAN SAR
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time APH-SOG PASS depart from ANUPGARH Railway Station?

APH-SOG PASS (59733) departs from ANUPGARH Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time APH-SOG PASS take to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

APH-SOG PASS reach on day 1 to SURATGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of APH-SOG PASS at SURATGARH JN Railway Station is 22:35.

Distance covered by APH-SOG PASS?

APH-SOG PASS covers 78 km to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. APH-SOG PASS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on