RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

APH-SOG PASSANGER (59707) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • APH-SOG PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 59707
Advertisement

59707 Aph-sog Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Anupgarh (APH) and Suratgarh Jn (SOG). Aph-sog Passanger covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Anupgarh and at 12:25 it arrives at Suratgarh Jn. 59707 Aph-sog Passanger has total 10 stopping station like SHRI VIJAINAGAR (SBNR), RAGHUNATHGARH (RGNH), SARDARGARH (SRZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59707 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the APH-SOG PASSANGER
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 29th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

APH-SOG PASSANGER - 59707 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANUPGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI VIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANKOT
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHGARH
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPSAR JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHUWALA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWAN SAR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time APH-SOG PASSANGER depart from ANUPGARH Railway Station?

APH-SOG PASSANGER (59707) departs from ANUPGARH Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time APH-SOG PASSANGER take to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

APH-SOG PASSANGER reach on day 1 to SURATGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of APH-SOG PASSANGER at SURATGARH JN Railway Station is 12:25.

Distance covered by APH-SOG PASSANGER?

APH-SOG PASSANGER covers 78 km to reach SURATGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. APH-SOG PASSANGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on