RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SOG-APH PASS (59710) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SOG-APH PASS
  • Number
  • 59710
Advertisement

59710 Sog-aph Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Suratgarh Jn (SOG) and Anupgarh (APH). Sog-aph Pass covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Suratgarh Jn and at 16:15 it arrives at Anupgarh. 59710 Sog-aph Pass has total 11 stopping station like SAHUWALA (SHWL), SARUPSAR JN (SRPR), KALYANKOT (KYNT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59710 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SOG-APH PASS
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 29th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • 22 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SOG-APH PASS - 59710 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWAN SAR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHUWALA
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARUPSAR JN
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHGARH
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANKOT
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI VIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERORE
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPGARH
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SOG-APH PASS depart from SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

SOG-APH PASS (59710) departs from SURATGARH JN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time SOG-APH PASS take to reach ANUPGARH Railway Station?

SOG-APH PASS reach on day 1 to ANUPGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of SOG-APH PASS at ANUPGARH Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by SOG-APH PASS?

SOG-APH PASS covers 78 km to reach ANUPGARH Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SOG-APH PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on