RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SOG-BTI PASS (59712) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SOG-BTI PASS
  • Number
  • 59712
Advertisement

59712 Sog-bti Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Suratgarh Jn (SOG) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Sog-bti Pass covers total journey of 142 kilometers. At 08:50 it departs from Suratgarh Jn and at 12:30 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 59712 Sog-bti Pass has total 17 stopping station like DABLI RATHAN (DBI), SANGARIA (SGRA), PATHRALA (PTRL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59712 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SOG-BTI PASS
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 4 Min
  • 11th September
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 142Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SOG-BTI PASS - 59712 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURATGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGMAHAL
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPURA RATHAN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILI BANGAN
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABLI RATHAN
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANUMANGARH JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWAN
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAKSAR
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGARIA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHABAN
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRANG KHERA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI DABWALI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRALA
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGWALI
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGAT
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAR SHNEWALA
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SOG-BTI PASS depart from SURATGARH JN Railway Station?

SOG-BTI PASS (59712) departs from SURATGARH JN Railway Station at 08:50.

How much time SOG-BTI PASS take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

SOG-BTI PASS reach on day 1 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SOG-BTI PASS at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by SOG-BTI PASS?

SOG-BTI PASS covers 142 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SOG-BTI PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on