RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTI-RE PAASENGER (54781) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTI-RE PAASENGER
  • Number
  • 54781
Advertisement

54781 Bti-re Paasenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhatinda Jn (BTI) and Rewari (RE). Bti-re Paasenger covers total journey of 300 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Bhatinda Jn and at 01:15 it arrives at Rewari. 54781 Bti-re Paasenger has total 38 stopping station like BARA GUDAH (BGD), MANDI ADAMPUR (ADR), BAWANI KHERA (BWK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54781 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTI-RE PAASENGER
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 300Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTI-RE PAASENGER - 54781 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTI-RE PAASENGER depart from BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

BTI-RE PAASENGER (54781) departs from BHATINDA JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time BTI-RE PAASENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

BTI-RE PAASENGER reach on day 2 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of BTI-RE PAASENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 01:15.

Distance covered by BTI-RE PAASENGER?

BTI-RE PAASENGER covers 300 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BTI-RE PAASENGER passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on