RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-SGNR PASSENGER (54751) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-SGNR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54751
Advertisement

54751 Re-sgnr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Re-sgnr Passenger covers total journey of 427 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Rewari and at 00:10 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54751 Re-sgnr Passenger has total 49 stopping station like BAWANI KHERA (BWK), MEHUWALA HALT (MHUL), MANWALA KOT BAK (MKBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54751 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-SGNR PASSENGER
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 427Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATUWAS MEHRANA
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJ KOSI
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUMALKOTE
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-SGNR PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-SGNR PASSENGER (54751) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time RE-SGNR PASSENGER take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

RE-SGNR PASSENGER reach on day 2 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-SGNR PASSENGER at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by RE-SGNR PASSENGER?

RE-SGNR PASSENGER covers 427 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. RE-SGNR PASSENGER passes through 49 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on