RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-SGNR PASSENGER (54751) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-SGNR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54751
Advertisement

54751 Re-sgnr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Shri Ganganagar (SGNR). Re-sgnr Passenger covers total journey of 444 kilometers. At 12:50 it departs from Rewari and at 00:10 it arrives at Shri Ganganagar. 54751 Re-sgnr Passenger has total 48 stopping station like JITAKHERI (JKZ), DING (DING), SHERGARH (SGA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54751 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-SGNR PASSENGER
  • 19th October
  • 3 Hr 3 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 25 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 3 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 444Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-SGNR PASSENGER - 54751 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHENGARH BLWS
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATUSANA
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSLI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDHRANA
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARILI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHI DADRI
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANHERU
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUI
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAWANI KHERA
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITAKHERI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANG NAGAR
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAYAR
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NYOLI KALAN
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHABRA KALAN
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHUWALA HALT
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JODHKA
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJEKAN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BULLUANA
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDARBAHA
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALOUT
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKKI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABOHAR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJ KOSI
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINDUMALKOTE
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATUHI
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRI GANGANAGAR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-SGNR PASSENGER depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-SGNR PASSENGER (54751) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 12:50.

How much time RE-SGNR PASSENGER take to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station?

RE-SGNR PASSENGER reach on day 2 to SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-SGNR PASSENGER at SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by RE-SGNR PASSENGER?

RE-SGNR PASSENGER covers 444 km to reach SHRI GANGANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RE-SGNR PASSENGER passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on